#4 : Taman kota

Dari dulu saya selalu menghabiskan malam tahun baru didepan komputer, ato klo ngga, kumpul bersama beberapa teman sambil minum kopi dan bernostalgia-ria. Tak ada yang istimewa, namun lebih berkesan daripada suara-suara terompet, knalpot, klakson, dan mercon yang bikin sakit telinga.

Nah, 2011 tinggal hitungan hari lagi, kira-kira apa rencana kalian untuk merayakannya? 😀

Advertisements
  1. #1 by paluhlimbuy on March 31, 2011 - 09:35

    Hehehe… tahun 2010 to 2011 saja saya yg tidur. sebelumnya online 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: